?

Log in

No account? Create an account

김기범 ♥

널 처음 본 순간 a miracle

Name:
♥ ♡ ⓟⓡⓘⓝⓒⓔ Kim Kibum ☆김기범♥
Location:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
Description:
everything about this killer man is here !!!
Profile
name : kim ki bum
nickname: snow white,killer smile
Occupation(s) singer, rapper, actor, dancer, model
Instrument: piano
birthday: august 21, 1987
religion: christian
height: 179 cm (5'10")
blood: A
languages learned: korean,a little english
agency: SM Entertainment
debuted on April 21, 2004 april kiss when he appeared on Korean television drama April Kiss
family: parents, 1 sister
Affiliates
prince_kimkibum,kim kibum international forums , kibumaday, gimin
Stylesheet by ruemadame
Layout profile code thanks to ReversesCollide


layout
http://community.livejournal.com/fleeting_days

Statistics